Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Bedside Crib Starter Pack Reviews

De sterrenscore van een product wordt berekend door het gemiddelde te nemen van alle reviews.


Logo Tutti Bambini

Verkocht door Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5K Reviews

4,2

De informatie op deze pagina is uitsluitend gebaseerd op productreviews op Trustpilot die zijn achtergelaten door klanten van Tutti Bambini.


Productdetails

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Merk: Tutti Bambini
Productvarianten
AfbeeldingColorGTINWinkel
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Alle reviews


Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

nice product, premium looks

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Beautiful excellent quality and well worth the money - would buy again

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Lovely little set snd I just love the design. Blanket is great and is perfect for tucking down the sides of the cot. Wish I could get an adult sized one!

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

An essential for anyone purchasing the Cozee Crib.

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

lovely quality & design

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Good quality and value for money

Beoordeeld met 2 van de 5 sterren

Good quality but very cold for baby

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Good quality bedding and a great starter bed for our baby. Very helpful team who helped to arrange an exchange. Many thanks to Nickie and Amin!

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Superb quality bedding and will last. They wash well and fit the mattress beautifully. Highly recommend

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Bought for as a present for my daughter, fits well in the side sleeper, washes well, good quality, good choice of designs

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Good quality product and fast despatch.

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Soft and cute