Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Bedside Crib Starter Pack Reviews

De sterrenscore van een product wordt berekend door het gemiddelde te nemen van alle reviews.


Logo Tutti Bambini

Verkocht door Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5K Reviews

4,2

De informatie op deze pagina is uitsluitend gebaseerd op productreviews op Trustpilot die zijn achtergelaten door klanten van Tutti Bambini.


Productdetails

Made from soft, breathable bamboo jersey, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. Flourished in a stunning neutral aesthetic with a frolicking rabbit and woodland theme, the set coordinates with the rest of our Cocoon collection.
  • Merk: Tutti Bambini
Productvarianten
AfbeeldingColorGTINWinkel
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Alle reviews


Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Beautiful product

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

These sheets are so gorgeous and feel nice and soft

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Great way to get the range needed for the crib. Worked out better value than buying separately

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Good quality product

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Cute, I just wish they had more girly options, but have chosen animals because we are animal lovers.

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Lovely starter set for the crib. Love it!